The Oceans Cozy Studio Apartment In Victoria Park With Pool Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
The Oceans Cozy In Victoria Park With Pool Apartment *
8.0 Very Good
3 reviews

The Oceans Cozy Studio Apartment In Victoria Park With Pool Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
50 m² The Oceans Cozy Studio Apartment In Victoria Park With Pool is situated 2.3 km from Colee Hammock Park and offers a private swimming pool.
Guests can visit Pocock Fine Art and Antiques Gallery, which is 2.3 km away. The apartment is located 25 minutes' walk from Historic Stranahan House Museum.
Guests can enjoy high-speed internet and a television during their stay, along with comforts like ironing facilities and climate control.
Take delight in a full kitchen provided at the property and complete with kitchenware for your convenience. The grill bar Spatch Peri-Peri Grilled Chicken is located a 12-minute stroll from this apartment. Fort Lauderdale Greyhound bus station can be found at a medium distance from this 1-bedroom apartment.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport - 8 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 3 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Internet

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale